Administration & Staffs

DR. MARIFE L. BARRAQUIO
SCHOOL PRESIDENT

ENGR. NOEL N. BARRAQUIO
EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT


SCHOOL OPERATIONS DEPARTMENT
DR. SHELALIN G. MANARIN
VICE PRESIDENT FOR OPERATIONS
HR DEPARTMENT

HUMAN RESOURCE DIRECTOR

  • MARBERT L. BARRIENTOS – SSD OFFICER
  • ALFREDO T. ORTIZ – ASSISTING STAFF
  • RONNIE N. LAGAJINO – ASSISTING STAFF
MARKETING DEPARTMENT

CRESELITO G. INDINO, MBA – MARKETING DIRECTOR

  • RONNEL P. GUARINO – DIGITAL MARKETING OFFICER
  • MA. CHARLENE F. DE GUZMAN – MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS OFFICER
SUPPORT SERVICES DEPARTMENT

JOEL R. LAFUENTE, MBA – SUPPORT SERVICES DIRECTOR

  • JANICE O. DEL MUNDO – GUIDANCE COUNSELOR
  • JOEMARI S. SABAO – IT ADMINISTRATOR
  • SCHOOL NURSE
SCHOOL LIBRARY

EVELYN M. HIPOLITO, MSIS – LIBRARIAN

  • SHEILA MAE R. BISNAR – LIBRARY STAFF

FINANCE DEPARTMENT
DR. DARLE JOY B. ESCUTON
VICE PRESIDENT FOR FINANCE
ACCOUNTING OFFICE
  • ELLAINE CHRISNA S. LEYNES – ACCOUNTING STAFF
  • MAY R. HUERGULA – ACCOUNTING STAFF
  • OLIVIA B. TIONGCO – CASHIER

ACADEMIC AFFAIRS
DR. MARMELO V. ABANTE
VICE PRESIDENT FOR ACADEMIC AFFAIRS
REGISTRAR DEPARTMENT

MERCEDES F. EUSOYA, MBA – REGISTRAR

  • MARIEL ANN D. MOLINA – ASSISTANT REGISTRAR – College Department
  • JEROME C. PEREZ – REGISTRAR STAFF – Basic Education Department
  • ELIZABETH BUHAY – REGISTRAR STAFF – Basic Education Department
BASIC EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

MARIVIC M. DIANO, RN, LPT – PRINCIPAL, Basic Education

  • CESIEL BENZAL, LPT – ASSISTANT Principal, Basic Education
  • MA. JONNALYN CARAMAY, LPT – ABM Coordinator
  • GERRY CABRISTANTE JR., LPT – STEM Coordinator
  • CYRILL JOHN COSEP, LPT – HUMSS Coordinator
  • CHERRY ROSE INTIA, LPT – GAS Coordinator
  • CAMILLE CAMACLANG – ICT Coordinator
  • MADEMOISELLE IRISH M. GERALDEZ – HE Coordinator
  • MARY JEAN P. BANGA, LPT – Junior High School Coordinator
COLLEGE OF BUSINESS, HOSPITALITY AND TOURISM MANAGEMENT (CBHTM)

PROF. EDUARDO B. TUQUILAR, MBA – Dean, CBHTM

  • MARIGRACE R. RAMOS, MBA – BSTM, BSHM Program Chair
  • PROF. LANI D. DEADA, MBA – BSBA Program Chair
COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CEITE)

PROF. ROZAIDA C. TUAZON – OIC Dean, CEITE and BSIT Program Chair

  • ENGR. ROBERT ALLAN G. DIMARANAN – BSCPE Program Chair
  • PROF. ARMAN BERNARD G. SANTOS, MSCS – BSCS, BSIS Program Chair
COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, ARTS AND SCIENCE (CEAS)

DR. MARMELO V. ABANTE – Dean, CEAS

  • PROF. ANA ROSE D. LIM – BSED Program Chair
COLLEGE OF ACCOUNTANCY (COA)
  • DR. DARLE JOY B. ESCUTON – BSA Program Chair

 

OFFICE OF THE STUDENT AFFAIRS

PROF. LANI D. DEADA, PhD – Director, OSA

  • SSC President and Officers
  • SSG President and Officers
  • Clubs and Organizations

 

RESEARCH AND LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM
  • DR. RHOWEL DELLOSA – LMS Director
  • PROF. ARMAN BERNARD G. SANTOS, MSCS, Research Director